Edward Wong Hau Pepelu Tivrusky IV (dothebebop) wrote,
Edward Wong Hau Pepelu Tivrusky IV
dothebebop

  • Mood:

0 2 1 ;

DDDDD:

The spooky monster ate Ein! DDDD:

Captain Fayefaye, Spike, Mr. Grumpygills? We have to help him, please! Please help Ed~DDD:

ooc; Ein has been blobbed! D: And Ed is literally on the verge of tears. SHE WORRIES FOR HER PUPPY. ;_;
Tags: ein, help somebody help!, ohnoes, sadface, wibble
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 21 comments
Who is Ein?
I am sure they are fine though; it seems to be just holding people.

(ooc, yay for meeting Ed!)
Ein is Ed's cow-woof-woof! DD:

But the spooooky space alien smells really really bad! Ed needs to give him a bath~D:

ooc; YAY. :D
oh your dog! I never had a dog before.

Yeah, it really dose smell bad. I hear that some vampires are going to take care of it though, I am sure they will get your puppy back to you.

My name is Kotobuki Ran by the way, but you can call me Ran!

(ooc; I have much luffs for Ed!)
Ed likes dogs! Maybe we can share Ein once he gets out of the blob! :D

Vampires? Ed hopes they are nice vampires! :O

Hi hi, Ran~Ed is Ed! :)

ooc; Dawww, yay. Ran's a total sweetheart too, though I haven't seen what she's from. D:
Maybe! Or we could pick a dog out for me at the pet shop when this is all over. they can play together!

Yeah, I know one vampire, his name is Walter, and he is very nice.

It is nice to meet you Ed!

(ooc; that’s ok! She is from Super GALS! If you want to look it up. She's a lot of fun to play <3)
This is why you need to keep that mongrel on a leash.
But Ein just chews on leashes, Fayefaaaaye~

Help rescue him? ;_;
Try one made of steel. I bet that'll do the trick.

And what do you expect me to do? Jump in there?
But that's so heavy! Ed won't be able to walk Ein with a steel leash!

Get something to grab him, Fayefaye~? DDDD:
Well then maybe we should just chain him to the railing and let him run around. Maybe then he wouldn't get eaten.

Why me?!
It's okay, that thing's been keeping everyone safe and alive in there, so Ein should be just fine!

...Are you Edward?
But Ein needs to go on a walk! He can't walk in a blob~D:

Edward is Edward, yes~
Don't worry, everyone's working on a way to get everyone out and I'm sure we'll think of something soon!

It's very nice to meet you, Edward! My name's Vash. Faye's told me about you!
Okay-kay! As long as the blob doesn't eat everything and everyone, then Ed guesses the City will be a-okay!

Hi hi, Vash~nice to meet you~:D
I think so too!

It's very nice to meet you too, Edward!
Mr. Grumpygills?
Yuh-huh! Mr. Grumpygills is this really mean man who doesn't like following rules but wants to lead everyone around instead. He has a name but Ed can't remember it. D:

But he's pretty smart, so Ed figured he could help~! :D

ooc; PS. OMG YOUR BIRTHDAY PRESENT WAS LIKE BJIPGFDJ.GUKGFIV TIUGFUIB IIUL8RG UIYHR-AWESOME!!! THANK YOUUUUUUUUUU :D
I...see.

((OOC: I have decided that it is much easier to give people presents on my birthday than on theirs. XD))
You kinda look a sound like Mr. Grumpygills, too. He frowns at things a lot and so do you~only you talk more and aren't so scary! :D

ooc; YAY! :D

Ps. That is actually a compliment Ed's giving Jareth, I swear. xD

...I sound like Mr...Grumpygills.

((OOC: Enjoy the Straylight Run! :DDD

Oh, Ed--Jareth does not approve. XD I cannot wait 'til next app week. >.> ))
Hi, my friends! I want to get program XRumer 5.07 PALLADIUM free. Any url?
I'm so need this magic program! It's can break captchas automatically! Activate accounts via email automatically too! Absolutely great software! Help me!
And did you hear news - price for XRumer 5.0 Palladium will grow up to $540 after 15 may 2009... And XRumer 2.9 and 3.0 - too old versions, it's cant break modern catpchas and cant break modern anti-bot protections. But XRumer 5.0 Palladium CAN!!!!
So help me for download this great soft for free! Thanks!